©2019 by Wealtist. Proudly created with Wix.com

Aphrodite Love

Aphrodite, known as Venus to the Romans, is the Greek Goddess of love, beauty, and pleasure. From the Greek word for sea foam does the goddess get her name; from her name do we get our word..One may use Aphrodite Oil to attract a new love, new lover, or to instill love or passion in an existing relationship, be it dual or same sex. This blend instills the confidence and allure of the Goddess herself. Aphrodite Oil is best used as a perfume, but may also be used to anoint pink or red working candles, clothing, mojo bags, or sachets. If using the blend to anoint a figure candle...

    $13.00Price